AMC Sambreville

Pilotes Inscrits

BEX

Liste Pilotes BEX Vitrival

 VITRIVAL 2019

N°        Nom Pilote 1                           Nom Pilote 2                               Team                                          Classe        Paiement
1  Wauthier Damien De Praetere Bertrand Les Crosseux du BW BEX 2  OUI
2 Vandooren Quentin Ernoux Antoine AMC Sambreville 4 BEX 2
3 Réservé Team Bex  
4  Degregne Louis Persoon David Degregne BEX 1  OUI
5  Oger Adrien Oger Geoffray Oger Racing BEX 2  
6 Platteuw Adrien  Stalon Martin  Martien Racing Team BEX 2 OUI
7 Réservé Team Bex  Techno-Bike   
8  Peric Lionel Delmelle Kevin  Lio-Kev BEX 2 OUI
9 Reniers Laurent   Rebiers christophe Team Reniers BEX 2  
10 Réservé Team Bex  
11 Divers Jonathan Pazdziorko R-S-K-P  BEX 2 OUI 
12 Réservé Team Bex  
13  Sanglier Laurent Sanglier Vincent Team Sanglier BEX 2 OUI 
14  Lefebvre Julien Benonit Guillaume Les Couz BEX 2 OUI
15 Réservé Team Bex  
16  Mouton Jean-Marc Mouton Thomas  Moustache Club BEX 2  OUI
17 Réservé Team Bex  
18 Bargiban Donovan  Bargiban Christopher ---------------------- BEX 2  
19 Duquenne Valentin  Detinne François Les Beaufs BEX 2 OUI
20  Valentino Maximilien Thibault Guillaume ----------------- BEX 1 OUI 
21 Robert Steve Robert Mike Team Robert BEX 2 OUI
22 Réservé Team Bex   
23 Bailleux Bertrand  Monfort Quentin Bailleuxmotosports BEX 2  
24 Réservé Team Bex   
25  Baugniet Christophe Baugniet Benjamin  MXWAN BEX 2   OUI
26 Réservé Team Bex   
27 Bertrand Christophe     Bertrand Loris   Strike Racing Team  BEX 2 OUI
28 Migeot Mélodie  Croin Arnaud Mélodie  BEX 1   
29  Parmentier Guillaume Rinchard Louis -------------------------- BEX 1  OUI
30  Ritucci Mathias Ritucci Marien Ritucci BEX 1  OUI
31 Réservé Team Bex  
32  Clarinval Daivin Vandenberghe Quentin CCcars and bike  BEX 2  OUI
33 Roch Bryan Van Thielen Kevin  ------------------------- BEX 2   OUI
34  Rocco Martin Keyen Mathias  -------------  BEX 1 OUI 
35 Damiaens Dietger Geurts Roel  Damiaens-Geurts-Lillo BEX 2   OUI
36  Acar Vincent Delanois Hugues --------------------------- BEX 2 OUI
37  Paulus Grégory Doumont Jimmy Team Doum GP  BEX 2 OUI
38 Scohy Julian  Gilot Adrien --------------------------------  BEX 2  OUI 
39  Mahy Arthur Macq Erwan Arthur Mahy  BEX 1  OUI
40 Learemans Thibaut  Lebrun Tanguy Thibaut Laeremans BEX 2  OUI
41 Reservé Team BEX       
42 Debroux Fabrice Lomba Alexandre  --------------------------- BEX 2  OUI
43  Vindevogel Maxime Fraselle Jéremie -----------------------------  BEX 2 OUI 
44 Robert Jean-Michel Dubois André Team JMR BEX 2 OUI
45  Demierbe Hadrien Berwart Quentin les scrubeurs BEX 2 OUI 
46  Botron Robin Marchal Hugo ---------------------- BEX 1  
47  Berger Andy  Parmentier Christophe ---------------------- BEX 2  OUI
48  Brogniez Benjamin Leveque Joshua Ben Josh BEX 2  OUI
49 Exterbile Morgan  Thibaut Kevin ------------------------  BEX 1  OUI 
50  Romain Bastien Rynedyck Mathieu Bacardi Team BEX 2 OUI 
51 Réservé Team Bex MX action   
52 Réservé Team Bex   
53 Réservé Team Bex   
54 Forgiarini Dgani  Rossini Marvin Amc Sambreville 2 BEX 2  OUI
55 Réservé Team Bex   
56  Defer stéphane Aguilera Anthony Moustache Club  BEX 2  
57 Denis Tanguy  Mouton François Moustache Club BEX 2  OUI
58 Gervois Youri  Desprechin arnaud City2roues BEX 1   
59 Lemaire Aurélien  Pipitone Lorhan  -------------------------- BEX 1  OUI
60  Dupuis Jean Sébastien Dupuis Julien Dups BEX 1  OUI
61  Dutrieux Antoine  Debel Jonathan  -------------------------- BEX 2   
62  Brismé Cédric Lenain Thomas ----------------------------- BEX 1   OUI
63  Klee Young Vanstuyn Sébastien ----------------------------- BEX 2  OUI
64  Bral Lodovic Doneux Benjamin Ludo Benja BEX 1   
65  Bulens Logan Divoy Jérome ---------------------- BEX 2   OUI
66 Barnich Tom Becu Clément Tom Barnich BEX 1  OUI 
67  Verheyen Nathan Verheyen Alex ------------------------- BEX 2  OUI
68  Misson Anthony Maniquet Franck --------------------- BEX 2 OUI
69  Cocquyt Florian Mignon Jason -------------------- BEX 2 OUI
70 Lanis Mathieu  Lanis Cyril Les Frèros BEX 1 OUI 
71  Carpentier Quentin Chilard Jeremy Cqar  BEX 1   
72  Tounquet Cyril Labiois François Les Tuches BEX 2  OUI
73 Denil Damien  Pauwels Michael ---------------------- BEX 2 OUI 
74  Boudin Jérome Legrain William Les Bikers  BEX 1  OUI
75  Defoin Nicolas  Champion Flavian  Goulougoulou BEX 1  
76  Gailly Thibaut Groenne Michael ------------------------ BEX 2 OUI 
77 Van Dooren Marc Fohal Romain AMC Sambreville 3  BEX 1  
78  Jossevel Thierry Jossevel Patrick Team Jossevel Racing BEX 2  OUI
79  Warenghien Maxime Meerschout Mattis Beta Racing Mini-Shop BEX 2   
80  Marlair Eddy Derrider Carl Marlair-Derrider BEX 2 OUI
81  Denis Tom Lainé Maxime Denis-Lainé BEX 2 OUI 
82  Folie Mattéo Prigneaux Florent Team 5640  BEX 2 OUI 
83  Lemoine Christophe Hussin Grégoire Bailleuxmotosports 2 BEX 2 OUI 
84 Réservé Team Bex  
85  Pirson thierry Pirson Marvin --------------------------  BEX 1 OUI 
86  Jadouille Sébastien Raikman Fabrice Team Jadouille BEX 1  OUI
87 Réservé Team Bex  
88 Servais Adrien   Lahaye Michel LDC Racing  BEX 1  OUI
89  Barthelemy Joseph Deschamps Stéphane Barthelemy/Deschamps BEX 2 OUI 
90 Réservé Team Bex  
91 Van Asbroeck Hippolyte   Van Asbroeck Grégory Van asbroeck BEX 2  OUI
92  Delroeux Killigan Lefevre Matthew Yamaha Delroeux Lefevre  BEX 2  OUI
93 Grandjean Melvin  De Voegt Wim  De Voegt-Grandjean BEX 1  OUI
94 Fievez Jonathan  L'Hoir Sophie Les Montois BEX 2  
95  Gaudry Cédric Hannecart Christopher Gaudry Hannecart BEX 2 OUI 
96 Réservé Team Bex  
97  Jacquemyn Nathanael Jacquemyn Nathan Les frêres Jacquemyn  BEX 1  OUI
98 Réservé Team Bex  
99  Maroit Thibaut Thirifays David  Team USA  BEX 2  
100 Dussart Mathis Colson Maxime Amc Sambreville BEX 1  
101  Mayné Dylan Mattéo Puffet  --------------------- BEX 2 OUI 
102  Kinif Andy Gobert Erwin  Team Gob  BEX 2  OUI
103 Réservé Team Bex   
104  Delannoy Eric Lemielle Clément  --------------------------- BEX 2  
105  Casimir Florian De Vlieghere Les Voisins BEX 1  OUI
106 Smal Thomas Moureau Gilles ---------------------------- BEX 2  
107 Goffin Mathieu  Ameels Arnaud Mathieu Goffin BEX 2  OUI
108  Jadoul Andy Massart Jonathan  -------------------------- BEX 1   
109  
110  Nazé Tony Dessy Marvin --------------------------  BEX 2  OUI
111  Albertini Adelin Giunchi Rudy Les Tichtches  BEX 2  
112  Minet Cyril Minet Gilles --------------------------- BEX 1 OUI 
113 Rémant Florent Debouche Tom --------------------------- BEX 2  OUI
114  Dujeu Valentin Dujeu Guillaume -------------------------- BEX 2 OUI
115 Malok Alexandre   Duriez Antoine Malok Alexandre BEX 2  
116  Perignon Maxime  Galante Florian   BEX 2   
117 Bastin Pierre Bastin Jean  ------------------------- BEX 2  OUI
118  Demoulin Laurent ???????  BEX 2   OUI
119  Désirant Christophe VandenBemden Olivier Christophe Désirant  BEX 2  
120 Deffet Florian   ??????????  -------------------------  BEX 2  
121  Charlier Julien ?????????? -------------------------- BEX 2  
122  Bertrand Renaud ?????????? ------------------------ BEX 2  
123  
124  
125  François Fréderic  ??????? BEX 2 OUI 
126  
127  
128  
129  
130  Migeotte Dylan Migeotte Jacques Team Migeotte BEX 2  
131  Gendebien Tom Terwagne Cédric ----------------------- BEX 1  
132  
133  
134  Remy Corentin Martin Florian Joel Remy BEX 2  OUI
135