AMC Sambreville

Liste Pilotes BEX Warnant

 WARNANT 2019

 N°     PILOTE 1               PILOTE 2       TEAM             CAT  Paiement  
 1   Wauthier Damien      De praetere Bertrand     Les Crosseux du BW         BEX 2 OUI
 2 Champion Flavian Ernoux Antoine  Amc Sambreville 3 BEX 1 Non 
 3          
Degregne Louis  Tichoux Florian  Les Jeunes BEX 1  OUI
Mouton François  Mouton Thomas Team Mouton BEX2 OUI
Detry Gilles  Ody Aymeric Ody-Detry BEX 2  OUI
Lillo Stef  Nicolas Christophe  STEF-TOF BEX 2  Non
8 Peric Lionel  Delmelle Kevin Kev-Lio BEX 2   OUI
9 Demuynck Arnaud Lenoir Carol Les Tichs BEX 2  Non
10 Gauniaux Fréderic  Sente Arthur Vukcevic Racing  BEX 1  OUI
11 Divers Jonathan   Carpentin Quentin  R-S-K-P BEX 2   OUI
12 Van Hoof Mathias Gauniaux Kevin  Les Copinnes  BEX 2  OUI
13 Selling Alex  Vernooys  Sam Mokums Trophy Team  BEX 2  Non
14 Fraselle Jeremie  Fraselle J   12H pour une vie   BEX 1 Non 
15 Prower Morgan  Struik Thomas  Team Prower BEX 2   OUI
16 Bécu Clement  Barnich Tom Team BB BEX 1 Non
17 Lemaire Loic Lemaire Aurélien  Lem team BEX 2  OUI
18 Dernoncourt Dominique  Dorchain Michael   Dominique  BEX 2 OUI
19  Couvreur Jurgen Desplentere Tijs Guzt & Co  BEX 2 OUI
20 Evrard Benjamin  Stalon Martin Husqy coca BEX 1 OUI
21 Robert Steve  Robert Mike Robert BEX 2  OUI
22 Raiwet Kevin  Maryns Samuel Techno Bike Racing Team  BEX 2 OUI
23 Bailleux Bertrand  Monfort Quentin Bailleuxmotorsport  BEX 2  OUI
24 Devillé Koen Devillé Luc DE DEVILS BEX 2  OUI
25  Giunchi Rudy Lamblot Jérome  Jobar Team  BEX 2 Non
26  Hussin Gregoire Lagamme Julien  Hussin-Lagamme BEX 1 OUI
27  Tounquet Stéphane Notte Lory mx-enduro-shop  BEX 2 OUI
28  Remy Jean-Charles Morone yohan   BEX 2 Non
29  Berger Andy Schoonyans Denis Team Rocket 2 BEX 2  Non
30 Michel Vincent  Hannequin Benoit Michel-Hannequin BEX 2 OUI
31  Vanderheyden Wim Vanderheyden Mika Pere & Fils BEX 2 OUI
32          
33          
34          
35  Lillo Gauthier Geurts Roel  Lillo-Geurts BEX 2   Non
36          
37          
38          
39          
40  Jeanmart Guillaume Mignon Jason   Passion 2 roues BEX 1  OUI
41  Durieux Christophe Blanpain  Les Papys  BEX 2 OUI
42  Debroux Fabrice Delannoy Eric  Team Debroux BEX 2  OUI 
43          
44  Robert Jean - Michel XXXX VIP  JMR BEX 2  OUI
45  Tissier Steve Martinet Michel Bailleuxmotorsport 2   BEX 2 OUI
46 Maroit Thibaut  Thiry Mathieu MTT BEX 1 OUI
47  Clarinval Daivin Tinti Edouart  CC Cars and Bike BEX 1  Non
48  Journée Sébastien Decoux Maxime Seb et Max BEX 2 OUI
49          
50  Desart Christophe André Frederic  Team FREDO  BEX 2 OUI
51   Minique Gaetan Biets Jérôme Mxaction  BEX 2 OUI
52  Struyven Thibaut Jadouille Sébastien Team Rocket BEX 2 OUI
53          
54  Forgiarini Dgiani  Romain Bastien  AMC Sambreville 2 BEX 1  Oui
55  Duquenne Laurent Lanis Mathieu  ++++;-)++++  BEX 2 OUI
56  Rynedick Mathieu  Vandenhoudt Arnaud  Les cocos BEX 2  Non
57  Vandenbiulcke Pierre Vandenbiulcke Guillaume Vandenbiulcke BEX 2 Non
58  Desprechins Arno  Gervois Youri CITY2ROUES BEX 1   OUI
59          
60  Ritucci Mathias Ritucci Marien Frêres Ritucci BEX 1 OUI
61 Demarbaix Germain  Maresceau Gregory SLCE BEX 2 OUI
62 De Keyser Jonathan Walravens Thibaut VW Automatic-Ecotoiture BEX 2  OUI
63          
64          
65 Denis Tom Lefebvre Julien Team Denis BEX 2  OUI
66  Colon Philippe   Schlit Christian Team DT BEX 1 OUI
67          
68  Despontin Michael Havelange François Havelange Mercedes-Benz BEX 2  Non
69  Cocquyt Florian Paulus Grégory Team Flo GP BEX 2 OUI
70  Legait Régis Temmerman Luc Woudi MX BEX 2 OUI
71  Theisman Marvin Devillers Maxence Shred'it crew  BEX 2 OUI
72          
73  Hallet Jean-François Despontin Fabrice Team HF BEX 2 OUI
74  Marlair Eddy Daniel Didier Les Pistards BEX 2 OUI
75          
76  Van Hoe Logan Vandergugten Mautaucrauss TEAM  BEX 1 OUI
77  Van Dooren Marc  Fohal Romain Amc Sambreville 5  BEX 1  OUI
78 Denis Tanguy  Thirifays David Les Gros Lards BEX 2 OUI
79          
80          
81          
82  Prigneaux Florent  Folie Mattéo  Team 5640  BEX 1  OUI
83          
84  Van Dun Steven  Janssens Nick  Van Dun -Janssens BEX 2   OUI
85  Baugniet Christophe  Wanet David MXWAN  BEX 2 OUI
86 Crosset  Axel  Haubrecht Romain Gas Gas Belgium  BEX 2 Non
87 Baelemans Kim Janssens Jef GHOGH racing team BEX 2 OUI
88  Servais Adrien Lahaie Michel Ldc racing BEX 1
OUI
89 Vanvinckenroe Joris  Huybrechts Ward  TEAMGROUP KTM-HUSQVARNA 2 BEX 2   Non
90  Vanvinckenroye Wim Minne Stefaan TEAM GROUP KTM-HUSQVARNA BEX 2 Non
91  Rossini Marvin Hella Yoaan  TEAM les anciens Crossman BEX 2 Non
92          
93  Noiret Grégory   Marinelli François-Xavier   Crash Team Racing BEX 2  OUI
94          
95          
96  Horvath Ingrid Damiaens Dirk  KTM FUN TIME  BEX 2  OUI
97          
98  Vanoevelen Matteew Willems Erik Husqvarna BEX 2 OUI
99 Reniers Laurent Reniers Christophe Reniers Pro Team BEX 2  Non
100 Tourneur Dorian Dussart Mathis  AMC Sambreville 1 BEX 1 OUI
 103  Gillard Fabien Wautier Sébastien Fabass  BEX 2 OUI